October 05, 2022

Kamil Stoch Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : May 25, 2018

Kamil Stoch Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Kamil Stoch was born on 25-05-1987 in Zakopane, Malopolskie, Poland. He is a Polish Skydiver.


Other Name: Kamil Wiktor Stoch

Kamil Stoch Family, Relatives and Other Relations

Kamil Stoch was born to Bronislaw Stoch and Krystyna Stoch. He has two sisters named Natalia Stoch and Anna Stoch. He is married to Ewa Bilan Since 2010.

Life's Important Dates Of Kamil Stoch

Kamil Stoch Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

35 years, 4months, 10 days old age Kamil Stoch will turn 36 on 25 May, 2023. Only 7 months, 19 days, 5 hours,56 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Kamil Stoch has celebrated the total number of 35 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 35
    35
  • 4
    11%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%