June 25, 2022

Kamini Kaushal Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : February 24, 2018

Short Biography

Kamini Kaushal was born on 24-02-1927 in Lahore the state of Punjab, Pakistan. She is a Pakistani-born Indian Film Actress, Television Actress & Television Producer.


Other Name: Uma Kashyap
Other Professions: Television Actress Television Producer
Appearance: Bollywood

Life's Important Dates Of Kamini Kaushal

Kamini Kaushal Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

95 years, 4months, 1 day old age Kamini Kaushal will turn 96 on 24 February, 2023. Only 7 months, 29 days, 16 hours,25 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Thursday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Kamini Kaushal has celebrated the total number of 95 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 95
    95
  • 14
    15%
  • 14
    15%
  • 13
    14%
  • 14
    15%
  • 13
    14%
  • 14
    15%
  • 13
    14%