December 01, 2022

Kamna Jethmalani Biography, Age, Husband, Children, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 10, 2020

Kamna Jethmalani Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Kamna Jethmalani was born on 10-12-1985 in Mumbai in the state of Maharashtra, India. She is an Indian Film Actress & Model who is known for her work in Telugu, Tamil, Malayalam and Kannada cinema. She was Miss Mumbai contest 2004's, runner-up.


Other Name: Kamna, Kamna Nagpal
Other Professions: Model
Appearance: Telugu Tamil Malayalam Kannada

Kamna Jethmalani Popular Videos

Kamna Jethmalani Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She was born to Nimesh Jethmalani and Divya Jethmalani. She has a brother named Kapil Jethmalani and a sister named Karishma Jethmalani. She is married to Suraj Nagpal since 2014 and together has two daughters.

Life's Important Dates Of Kamna Jethmalani

Kamna Jethmalani Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

36 years, 11months, 21 days old age Kamna Jethmalani will turn 37 on 10 December, 2022. Only 8 days, 16 hours,30 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Tuesday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Kamna Jethmalani has celebrated the total number of 37 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 37
    37
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    16%