October 27, 2021

Kana Hanazawa Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : February 26, 2018

Kana Hanazawa Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Kana Hanazawa was born on 25-02-1989 in Tokyo, Japan. She is a Japanese Voice Artist, Singer, Video Game Artist & Musician.


Other Name: KanaHana
Other Professions: Singer Video Game Artist Musician
Kana Hanazawa Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Kana Hanazawa

Kana Hanazawa Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

32 years, 8 months, 2 days old age Kana Hanazawa will turn 33 on 25 February, 2022. Only 3 months, 28 days, 2 hours, 4 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Saturday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Kana Hanazawa has celebrated the total number of 32 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 32
    32
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%