January 28, 2022

Kana Nishino Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 18, 2018

Kana Nishino Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Kana Nishino was born on 18-03-1989 in Matsusaka, Mie, Japan. She is a Japanese Singer, Songwriter & Lyricist.


Other Name: Nishino Kanako
Other Professions: Songwriter Lyricist

Life's Important Dates Of Kana Nishino

Kana Nishino Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

32 years, 10months, 10 days old age Kana Nishino will turn 33 on 18 March, 2022. Only 1 months, 17 days, 7 hours,26 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Saturday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Kana Nishino has celebrated the total number of 33 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 33
    33
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%