August 11, 2020

Kandi Burruss Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 24, 2019

Kandi Burruss Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Kandi Burruss was born on 17-05-1976 in College Park in the state of Georgia, United States. She is an American Singer, Songwriter, Record Producer, Entrepreneur, Television Personality, Television Actress,  MusicProducer & Businesperson.


Other Name: Kandi Lenice Burruss-Tucker, Kandi Lenice Burruss, Burruss
Other Professions: Songwriter Record Producer Entrepreneur Television Personality Television Actress Music Producer Businessperson
Appearance: English
Kandi Burruss Wiki Link

Kandi Burruss Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Kandi Burruss

Kandi Burruss Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

44 years, 2 months, 25 days old age Kandi Burruss will turn 45 on 17 May, 2021. Only 9 months, 5 days, 18 hours, 2 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Monday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Kandi Burruss has celebrated the total number of 44 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 44
    44
  • 7
    16%
  • 5
    11%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%