December 01, 2020

Kani Kusruti (Actress) Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Boyfriend, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 13, 2020

Kani Kusruti Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Kani Kusruti was born on 12-09-1985 in Thiruvananthapuram in the state of Kerala, India. She is an Indian Film Actress, Model & Television Personality. She is well-known for her work in Malayalam cinema as well as Hindi, English, Marathi & Tamil movies.


Other Name: Kantari Kanmani, Kani
Other Professions: Model Television Personality
Appearance: Malayalam Hindi English Marathi Tamil
Kani Kusruti Wiki Link

Kani Kusruti Popular Videos

Kani Kusruti Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Kani Kusruti's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Kani Kusruti

Kani Kusruti Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

35 years, 2 months, 19 days old age Kani Kusruti will turn 36 on 12 September, 2021. Only 9 months, 10 days, 10 hours, 34 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Thursday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Kani Kusruti has celebrated the total number of 35 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 35
    35
  • 4
    11%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%