Kanth Kaler Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Kanth Kaler

# 5223 | Most Popular #7 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 7 May, 1972
BIRTH PLACE Nakodar , Jalandhar , Punjab
COUNTRY India
AGE (in 2018) 46 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Taurus
HEIGHT in centimeters- 173 cm
in meters- 1.73 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 8”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 75 kg
in Pounds- 165.35 lbs
Last Updated on : February 15, 2018

Other Name: Kaler Kanth
Other Professions : Model
Appearance: Punjabi

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

46 years, 4 months, 16 days old age Kanth Kaler will turn 47 on 07 May, 2019. Only 7 months, 13 days, 18 hours, 3 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Sunday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Kanth Kaler has celebrated the total number of 46 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 46
    46
  • 6
    13%
  • 8
    17%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%

About   Edit

Kanth Kaler was born on 07-05-1972 in Nakodar, Jalandhar in the state of Punjab, India. He is an Indian Singer & Model.




Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays