October 06, 2022

Kap G Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 31, 2018

Kap G Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Kap G was born on 31-07-1994 in College Park, Fulton in the state of Georgia, United States. He is a Mexican-American Rapper, Film Actor & Recording Artist.


Other Name: George Ramirez
Other Professions: Film Actor Recording Artist
Appearance: Hollywood

Life's Important Dates Of Kap G

Kap G Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

28 years, 2months, 5 days old age Kap G will turn 29 on 31 July, 2023. Only 9 months, 24 days, 6 hours,27 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Kap G has celebrated the total number of 28 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 28
    28
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%