November 27, 2020

Kara Tointon Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : June 12, 2018

Kara Tointon Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Kara Tointon was born on 05-08-1983 in Basildon, Essex, United Kingdom. She is an English Film Actress, Television Actress, Theatre Actress & Soap Opera Actress.


Other Name: Kara Louise Tointon
Other Professions: Television Actress Theatre Actress Soap Opera Actress
Kara Tointon Wiki Link

Kara Tointon Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Kara Tointon's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Kara Tointon

Kara Tointon Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

37 years, 3 months, 22 days old age Kara Tointon will turn 38 on 05 August, 2021. Only 8 months, 8 days, 17 hours, 51 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Friday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Kara Tointon has celebrated the total number of 37 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 37
    37
  • 6
    16%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    16%
  • 4
    11%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%