September 27, 2022

Karan Khanna Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 5, 2018

Karan Khanna Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Karan Khanna was born on 06-12-1986 in New Delhi, India. He is an Indian Film Actor & Television Actor.


Other Name: Karran Khanna
Other Professions: Television Actor

Life's Important Dates Of Karan Khanna

Karan Khanna Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

35 years, 9months, 21 days old age Karan Khanna will turn 36 on 06 December, 2022. Only 2 months, 8 days, 3 hours,51 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Karan Khanna has celebrated the total number of 36 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 36
    36
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 4
    11%