September 26, 2022

Karan Sharma (Cricketer) Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Facts, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 31, 2022

Karan Sharma Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Karan Sharma was born on 31-10-1998 in in the state of New Delhi, India. He is an Indian cricketer who plays for Railways cricket team & Super Giants.


Other Name: Karan Sunny Sharma, Karan

Karan Sharma Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Karan Sharma

Karan Sharma Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

23 years, 10months, 26 days old age Karan Sharma will turn 24 on 31 October, 2022. Only 1 months, 4 days, 10 hours,50 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Karan Sharma has celebrated the total number of 24 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 24
    24
  • 4
    17%
  • 4
    17%
  • 3
    13%
  • 4
    17%
  • 3
    13%
  • 3
    13%
  • 3
    13%