Karen Gillan Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Karen Gillan

#93 | Most Popular #11 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 28 November, 1987
BIRTH PLACE Inverness , Scotland
COUNTRY United Kingdom
AGE (2019) 31 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Sagittarius
HEIGHT in centimeters- 180 cm
in meters- 1.8 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 10”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 58 kg
in Pounds- 127.87 lbs
Last Updated on : November 27, 2018

Other Name: Karen Sheila Gillan

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

31 years, 1 month, 20 days old age. Karen Gillan will turn 32 on 28 November, 2019. Only 10 months, 10 days, 18 hours, 56 minutes has left for her next birthday.



Saturday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Karen Gillan has celebrated the total number of 31 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 31
    31
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%

Biography   Edit

Karen Gillan was born on 28-11-1987 in Inverness, Scotland, United Kingdom. She is a Scottish Film Actress, Television Actress, Video Game Artist, Model, Writer, Film Director & Film Producer.



Family Relatives and Relation

She was born to Raymond John Gillan and Marie Gillan. She is in a relationship with Patrick Green.


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays