December 12, 2019

Karen Gillan Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 27, 2018

Other Name: Karen Sheila Gillan
Other Professions: Television Actress Video Game Artist Model Writer Film Director Film Producer

Karen Gillan Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


32 years, 0 month, 14 days old age Karen Gillan will turn 33 on 28 November, 2020. Only 11 months, 15 days, 14 hours, 6 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Saturday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Karen Gillan has celebrated the total number of 32 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 32
    32
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%

Short Biography

Karen Gillan was born on 28-11-1987 in Inverness, Scotland, United Kingdom. She is a Scottish Film Actress, Television Actress, Video Game Artist, Model, Writer, Film Director & Film Producer.

Karen Gillan Wiki Link

Karen Gillan Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She was born to Raymond John Gillan and Marie Gillan. She is in a relationship with Patrick Green.

Life's Important Dates Of Karen Gillan

Karen Gillan Popularity on Social Media