October 07, 2022

Karen Jarrett Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 12, 2017

Karen Jarrett Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Karen Jarrett was born on 12-10-1972 in Greenburg, Westmoreland in the state of Pennsylvania, United States. She is an American Wrestler, Television Personality & Wrestling Manager.


Other Name: Karen Smedley, Karen Angle
Other Professions: Television Personality Wrestling Manager
Appearance: WWE

Karen Jarrett Popular Videos

Karen Jarrett Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She is married to a wrestler Jeff Jarrett. Previously she was married to Kurt Angle, he is also a wrestler. She has two children named Kody Angle and Kyra Angle from the first husband. 

Husband Jeff Jarrett

Life's Important Dates Of Karen Jarrett

Karen Jarrett Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

49 years, 11months, 25 days old age Karen Jarrett will turn 50 on 12 October, 2022. Only 4 days, 11 hours,11 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Thursday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Karen Jarrett has celebrated the total number of 50 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 50
    50
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 8
    16%
  • 6
    12%
  • 8
    16%
  • 7
    14%