December 07, 2022

Karen Kwan Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 7, 2018

Short Biography

Karen Kwan was born on 01-06-1978 in Torrance in the state of California, United States. She is an American Figure Skater.


Other Name: Karen Wingyan Kwan Oppegard

Life's Important Dates Of Karen Kwan

Karen Kwan Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

44 years, 6months, 6 days old age Karen Kwan will turn 45 on 01 June, 2023. Only 5 months, 24 days, 3 hours,32 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Thursday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Karen Kwan has celebrated the total number of 44 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 44
    44
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 5
    11%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%