June 19, 2021

Karen Mok Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : August 9, 2018

Short Biography

Karen Mok was born on 02-06-1970 in Hong Kong. She is a Hong Kong Film Actress, Television Actress, Singer, Songwriter & Philanthropist.


Other Name: Karen Joy Morris
Other Professions: Television Actress Singer Songwriter Philanthropist
Karen Mok Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Karen Mok

Karen Mok Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

51 years, 0 month, 17 days old age Karen Mok will turn 52 on 02 June, 2022. Only 11 months, 13 days, 16 hours, 15 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Tuesday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Karen Mok has celebrated the total number of 51 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 51
    51
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 8
    16%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 8
    16%