January 23, 2022

Karine Le Marchand Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : August 14, 2018

Karine Le Marchand Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Karine The Merchant was born on 16-08-1968 in Nancy, Meurthe-et-Moselle, France. She is a French Television Presenter.


Other Name: Karine Mfayokurera, Karine The Merchant

Life's Important Dates Of Karine Le Marchand

Karine Le Marchand Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

53 years, 5months, 7 days old age Karine Le Marchand will turn 54 on 16 August, 2022. Only 6 months, 23 days, 23 hours,49 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Friday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Karine Le Marchand has celebrated the total number of 54 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 54
    54
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%