September 30, 2022

Karla Souza Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 10, 2018

Karla Souza Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Karla Souza was born on 11-12-1985 in Mexico City, Mexico. She is a Mexican American Film Actress & Television Actress who known for her work in the Hollywood industry.


Other Name: Karla Olivares Souza
Other Professions: Television Actress
Appearance: Hollywood

Karla Souza Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She was born to Monica Souza and has a brother named Jeronimo Souza and a sister named Monica Souza. She is married to Marshall Trenkmann since 2014 and together has a daughter named Gianna Trenkmann.

Life's Important Dates Of Karla Souza

Karla Souza Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

36 years, 9months, 19 days old age Karla Souza will turn 37 on 11 December, 2022. Only 2 months, 10 days, 23 hours,10 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Wednesday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Karla Souza has celebrated the total number of 37 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 37
    37
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    14%