August 04, 2020

Karsanbhai Patel Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : June 11, 2018

Short Biography

Karsanbhai Patel was born on 1945 in the state of Gujarat, India. He is an Indian Industrialist, Founder & Businessperson.


Other Name: Karsanbhai Khodidas Patel
Other Professions: Founder Businessperson
Karsanbhai Patel Wiki Link

Honours & Awards

AWARD NAME AWARD CATEGORY RECEIPT YEAR RECEIPT FIELD
Padma Shri Civilian Award 2010 Trade and Industry

Life's Important Dates Of Karsanbhai Patel