July 03, 2020

Karthika Mathew Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 24, 2018

Other Name: Lidiya Jacob, Nam Nadu Karthika
Other Professions: Model
Appearance: Tamil Malayalam

Short Biography

Karthika Mathew was born in 1980 in the state of Kerala, India. She is an Indian Film Actress & Model who is best known for her role in Malayalam & Tamil cinema.

Karthika Mathew Wiki Link

Karthika Mathew Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She was born to P.K Jacob & Alice Jacob. She is married to Merin Mathew.

Life's Important Dates Of Karthika Mathew