September 28, 2022

Kashiling Adake Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 6, 2019

Kashiling Adake Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Kashiling Adake was born on 18-12-1992 in Sangli in the state of Maharashtra, India. He is an Indian Kabaddi Player.


Other Name: Kashi-missile

Kashiling Adake Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Kashiling Adake

Kashiling Adake Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

29 years, 9months, 10 days old age Kashiling Adake will turn 30 on 18 December, 2022. Only 2 months, 19 days, 23 hours,16 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Kashiling Adake has celebrated the total number of 30 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 30
    30
  • 5
    17%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    17%