August 05, 2020

Kasumi Nakane Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 3, 2018

Short Biography

Kasumi Nakane was born on 03-04-1982 in Higashiosaka, Osaka, Japan. She is a Japanese Model & Television Personality.


Other Name: Kasumi Nakasone, Kasumi Ue
Other Professions: Television Personality
Kasumi Nakane Wiki Link

Kasumi Nakane Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Kasumi Nakane's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Kasumi Nakane

Kasumi Nakane Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

38 years, 4 months, 2 days old age Kasumi Nakane will turn 39 on 03 April, 2021. Only 7 months, 28 days, 1 hours, 31 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Saturday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Kasumi Nakane has celebrated the total number of 38 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 38
    38
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 4
    11%