Kate Beckinsale Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Kate Beckinsale

# 4985 | Most Popular #7 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 26 July, 1973
BIRTH PLACE Chiswick , London
COUNTRY United Kingdom
AGE (in 2018) 45 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Leo
HEIGHT in centimeters- 170 cm
in meters- 1.7 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 6”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 54 kg
in Pounds- 119.05 lbs
Last Updated on : July 26, 2018

Other Name: Kathrin Romary Beckinsale

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

45 years, 2 months, 23 days old age. Kate Beckinsale will turn 46 on 26 July, 2019. Only 9 months, 6 days, 22 hours, 43 minutes has left for her next birthday.



Thursday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Kate Beckinsale has celebrated the total number of 45 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 45
    45
  • 6
    13%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    16%

About   Edit

Kate Beckinsale was born on 26-07-1973 in Chiswick, London, United Kingdom. She is a British Film Actress, Model, Television Actress, Philanthropist, Video Game Artist, Theatre Actress & Radio Artist who known for her work in Hollywood industry.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Kate Beckinsale's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays