June 27, 2019

Kate Beckinsale Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 26, 2018

Other Name: Kathrin Romary Beckinsale
Other Professions: Model Television Actress Philanthropist Video Game Artist Theatre Actress Radio Artist

Kate Beckinsale Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


45 years, 11 months, 1 day old age Kate Beckinsale will turn 46 on 26 July, 2019. Only 28 days, 14 hours, 30 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Thursday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Kate Beckinsale has celebrated the total number of 45 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 45
    45
  • 6
    13%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    16%

Short Biography

Kate Beckinsale was born on 26-07-1973 in Chiswick, London, United Kingdom. She is a British Film Actress, Model, Television Actress, Philanthropist, Video Game Artist, Theatre Actress & Radio Artist who known for her work in Hollywood industry.

Kate Beckinsale Wiki Link


Kate Beckinsale Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Kate Beckinsale's family, relatives;

Kate Beckinsale Popularity on Social Media