October 02, 2022

Kate DiCamillo Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 23, 2018

Kate DiCamillo Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Kate DiCamillo was born on 25-03-1964 in Philadelphia in the state of Pennsylvania, United States. She is an American Writer, Author & Novelist.


Other Name: Katrina Elizabeth DiCamillo
Other Professions: Author Novelist

Life's Important Dates Of Kate DiCamillo

Kate DiCamillo Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

58 years, 6months, 7 days old age Kate DiCamillo will turn 59 on 25 March, 2023. Only 5 months, 22 days, 2 hours,1 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Wednesday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Kate DiCamillo has celebrated the total number of 58 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 58
    58
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 9
    16%
  • 9
    16%
  • 8
    14%