October 31, 2020

Kate Hallam Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 16, 2018

Kate Hallam Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Kate Hallam was born on 17-11-1983 in Stockport, Manchester, Greater Manchester, United Kingdom. She is an English Film Actress & Model.


Other Name: Kate Elizabeth Hallam, Nightwalker
Other Professions: Model

Kate Hallam Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She is the wife of Indian singer Lucky Ali and daughter-in-law of actor Mehmood Ali.

Life's Important Dates Of Kate Hallam

Kate Hallam Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

36 years, 11 months, 14 days old age Kate Hallam will turn 37 on 17 November, 2020. Only 16 days, 7 hours, 33 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Thursday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Kate Hallam has celebrated the total number of 36 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 36
    36
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 4
    11%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%