June 30, 2022

Kate Lawler Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : May 7, 2018

Kate Lawler Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Kate Lawler was born on 07-05-1980 in Beckenham, London, United Kingdom. She is an English Television Personality, Disc Jockey, Model & Television Presenter.


Other Name: Kate Louise Lawler
Other Professions: Disc Jockey Model Television Presenter

Life's Important Dates Of Kate Lawler

Kate Lawler Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

42 years, 1month, 23 days old age Kate Lawler will turn 43 on 07 May, 2023. Only 10 months, 6 days, 21 hours,45 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Wednesday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Kate Lawler has celebrated the total number of 42 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 42
    42
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 5
    12%
  • 7
    17%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    17%