Kate Mara Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Kate Mara

#92 | Most Popular #12 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 27 February, 1983
BIRTH PLACE Bedford , New York
COUNTRY United States
AGE (2018) 35 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Pisces
HEIGHT in centimeters- 157 cm
in meters- 1.57 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 1”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 52 kg
in Pounds- 114.64 lbs
Last Updated on : February 27, 2018

Other Name: Kate Rooney Mara
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

35 years, 9 months, 14 days old age. Kate Mara will turn 36 on 27 February, 2019. Only 2 months, 15 days, 3 minutes has left for her next birthday.



Sunday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Kate Mara has celebrated the total number of 35 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 35
    35
  • 4
    11%
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%

Biography   Edit

Kate Mara was born on 27-02-1983 in Bedford in the state of New York, United States. She is an American Film Actress, Television Actress, Theatre Actress & Voice Artist who known for her work in Hollywood Industry.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Kate Mara's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays