September 19, 2020

Kate McKinnon Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 6, 2018

Short Biography

Kate McKinnon was born on 06-01-1984 in Sea Cliff, Nassau in the state of New York, United States. She is an American Comedian, Film Actress, Television Actress, Singer, Video Game Artist & Voice Artist who known for her work in Hollywood industry.


Other Name: Kathryn McKinnon Berthold
Other Professions: Film Actress Television Actress Singer Video Game Artist Voice Artist
Appearance: Hollywood
Kate McKinnon Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Kate McKinnon

Kate McKinnon Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

36 years, 8 months, 13 days old age Kate McKinnon will turn 37 on 06 January, 2021. Only 3 months, 17 days, 6 hours, 17 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Friday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Kate McKinnon has celebrated the total number of 36 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 36
    36
  • 6
    17%
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 4
    11%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%