January 17, 2021

Kate Walsh Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 13, 2017

Kate Walsh Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Kate Walsh was born on 13-10-1967 in San Jose in the state of California, United States. She is an American Film Actress, Television Actress, Theatre Actress, Businessperson & Activist who known for her work in Hollywood.


Other Name: Kathleen Erin Walsh
Other Professions: Television Actress Theatre Actress Businessperson Activist
Appearance: Hollywood
Kate Walsh Wiki Link

Kate Walsh Popular Videos

Kate Walsh Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She was born to Joseph P. Walsh and Angela C. Bochetto. She has two brothers named Sean Walsh and Walsh Joe. She was married to a film producer Alex Young from 2007-2010.

Life's Important Dates Of Kate Walsh

Kate Walsh Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

53 years, 3 months, 4 days old age Kate Walsh will turn 54 on 13 October, 2021. Only 8 months, 25 days, 6 hours, 16 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Friday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Kate Walsh has celebrated the total number of 53 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 53
    53
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%