Kate Walsh Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Kate Walsh

#82 | Most Popular #22 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 13 October, 1967
BIRTH PLACE San Jose , California
COUNTRY United States
AGE (2019) 51 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Libra
HEIGHT in centimeters- 178 cm
in meters- 1.78 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 10”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 65 kg
in Pounds- 143.3 lbs
Last Updated on : October 13, 2017

Other Name: Kathleen Erin Walsh
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

51 years, 4 months, 10 days old age. Kate Walsh will turn 52 on 13 October, 2019. Only 7 months, 19 days, 1 hours, 50 minutes has left for her next birthday.



Friday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Kate Walsh has celebrated the total number of 51 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 51
    51
  • 7
    14%
  • 8
    16%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 8
    16%

Biography   Edit

Kate Walsh was born on 13-10-1967 in San Jose in the state of California, United States. She is an American Film Actress, Television Actress, Theatre Actress, Businessperson & Activist who known for her work in Hollywood.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Kate Walsh's family, relatives;

She was born to Joseph P. Walsh and Angela C. Bochetto. She has two brothers named Sean Walsh and Walsh Joe. She was married to a film producer Alex Young from 2007-2010.


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays