November 01, 2020

Katharine McPhee Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 23, 2018

Katharine McPhee Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Katharine McPhee was born on 25-03-1984 in Los Angeles in the state of California, United States. She is an American Television Actress, Singer, Songwriter, Film Actress & Recording Artist.


Other Name: Katharine Hope McPhee
Other Professions: Singer Songwriter Film Actress Recording Artist
Katharine McPhee Wiki Link

Katharine McPhee Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Katharine McPhee's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Katharine McPhee

Katharine McPhee Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

36 years, 7 months, 7 days old age Katharine McPhee will turn 37 on 25 March, 2021. Only 4 months, 20 days, 22 hours, 34 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Sunday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Katharine McPhee has celebrated the total number of 36 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 36
    36
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%
  • 4
    11%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%