October 05, 2022

Katherine Jackson Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 11, 2018

Short Biography

Katherine Jackson was born on 04-05-1930 in Clayton in the state of Alabama, United States. She is an American Autobiographer, Writer & Author.


Other Name: Katherine Esther Jackson, Kattie B. Screws
Other Professions: Writer Author

Life's Important Dates Of Katherine Jackson

Katherine Jackson Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

92 years, 5months, 1 day old age Katherine Jackson will turn 93 on 04 May, 2023. Only 6 months, 28 days, 5 hours,10 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Sunday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Katherine Jackson has celebrated the total number of 92 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 92
    92
  • 12
    13%
  • 14
    15%
  • 13
    14%
  • 14
    15%
  • 13
    14%
  • 13
    14%
  • 13
    14%