August 16, 2022

Katherine Schwarzenegger Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 13, 2018

Katherine Schwarzenegger Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Katherine Schwarzenegger was born on 13-12-1989 in Los Angeles in the state of California, United States. She is an American Author & Writer.


Other Name: Katherine Eunice Schwarzenegger
Other Professions: Writer

Katherine Schwarzenegger Popular Videos

Katherine Schwarzenegger Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She was born to a famous Hollywood Actor/Politician Arnold Schwarzenegger and Journalist Maria Shriver. She has three brothers named Patrick SchwarzeneggerJoseph BaenaChristopher Schwarzenegger, and a sister named Christina Schwarzenegger. She is the granddaughter of police officer Gustav Schwarzenegger.

Father Arnold Schwarzenegger
Mother Maria Shriver
Husband Chris Pratt
Brother Patrick Schwarzenegger
Sister Christina Schwarzenegger

Life's Important Dates Of Katherine Schwarzenegger

Katherine Schwarzenegger Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

32 years, 8months, 3 days old age Katherine Schwarzenegger will turn 33 on 13 December, 2022. Only 3 months, 26 days, 20 hours,55 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Wednesday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Katherine Schwarzenegger has celebrated the total number of 33 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 33
    33
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%