October 01, 2022

Kathleen Man Gyllenhaal Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 19, 2017

Short Biography

Kathleen Man Gyllenhaal was born on 1974 in Honolulu, Hawaii, United States. She is American Film Director & Film Producer.


Other Name: Kathleen Kwai Ching Man
Other Professions: Film Producer
Appearance: Hollywood

Kathleen Man Gyllenhaal Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Kathleen Man Gyllenhaal's family, relatives;
Husband Stephen Gyllenhaal

Life's Important Dates Of Kathleen Man Gyllenhaal