Kathleen Man Gyllenhaal Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Kathleen Man Gyllenhaal

#97 | Most Popular #8 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 1974
BIRTH PLACE Oahu , Honolulu , Hawaii
COUNTRY United States
AGE (2019) 45 Years Old
HEIGHT in centimeters- 172 cm
in meters- 1.72 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 7”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 79 kg
in Pounds- 174.16 lbs
Last Updated on : December 19, 2017

Other Name: Kathleen Kwai Ching Man
Other Professions : Film Producer
Appearance: Hollywood


Biography   Edit

Kathleen Man Gyllenhaal was born on 1974 in Honolulu, Hawaii, United States. She is American Film Director & Film Producer.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Kathleen Man Gyllenhaal's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays