September 27, 2022

Kathleen Widdoes Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 19, 2018

Short Biography

Kathleen Widdoes was born on 21-03-1939 in Wilmington in the state of Delaware, United States. She is an American Film Actress, Television Actress & Soap Opera Actress.


Other Name: Kathleen Effie Widdoes
Other Professions: Television Actress Soap Opera Actress
Appearance: Hollywood

Life's Important Dates Of Kathleen Widdoes

Kathleen Widdoes Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

83 years, 6months, 6 days old age Kathleen Widdoes will turn 84 on 21 March, 2023. Only 5 months, 21 days, 5 hours,53 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Tuesday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Kathleen Widdoes has celebrated the total number of 83 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 83
    83
  • 12
    14%
  • 12
    14%
  • 11
    13%
  • 12
    14%
  • 12
    14%
  • 12
    14%
  • 12
    14%