February 19, 2020

Kathryn Bigelow Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 27, 2018

Other Name: Kathryn Ann Bigelow
Other Professions: Film Director Screenwriter Television Director Writer Film Actress
Appearance: Hollywood

Kathryn Bigelow Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


68 years, 2 months, 23 days old age Kathryn Bigelow will turn 69 on 27 November, 2020. Only 9 months, 7 days, 4 hours, 6 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Tuesday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Kathryn Bigelow has celebrated the total number of 68 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 68
    68
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    13%
  • 10
    15%
  • 10
    15%
  • 10
    15%
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    13%

Short Biography

Kathryn Bigelow was born on 27-11-1951 in San Carlos, San Mateo in the state of California, United States. She is an American Film Producer, Film Director, Screenwriter, Television Director, Writer & Film Actress.

Kathryn Bigelow Wiki Link

Kathryn Bigelow Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Kathryn Bigelow's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Kathryn Bigelow