Kathy Hilton Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Kathy Hilton

# 6299 | Most Popular #2 |    Like
Profile Views : 123
BIRTHDAY 13 March, 1959
BIRTH PLACE New York City , New York
COUNTRY United States
AGE (in 2018) 59 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Pisces
HEIGHT in centimeters- 170 cm
in meters- 1.7 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 6”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 56 kg
in Pounds- 123.46 lbs
Last Updated on : March 13, 2018

Other Name: Kathy Hilton Richards, Kathy Hilton, Kathleen Elizabeth Avanzino, Kathy Richards
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

59 years, 1 month, 13 days old age Kathy Hilton will turn 60 on 13 March, 2019. Only 10 months, 14 days, 22 hours, 45 minutes has left for her next birthday.



Friday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Kathy Hilton has celebrated the total number of 59 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 59
    59
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%

About   Edit

Kathy Hilton was born on 13-03-1959 in New York City in the state of New York, United State. She is an American Film Actress, Fashion Designer, Philanthropist, Businessperson & Socialist.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Kathy Hilton's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays