September 27, 2022

Katie Cassidy Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 25, 2017

Katie Cassidy Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Katie Cassidy was born on 25-11-1986 in Los Angeles in the state of California, United States. She is an American Film Actress & Television Actress who well known for her work in Hollywood.


Other Name: Katherine Evelyn Anita Cassidy
Other Professions: Television Actress
Appearance: Hollywood

Life's Important Dates Of Katie Cassidy

Katie Cassidy Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

35 years, 10months, 2 days old age Katie Cassidy will turn 36 on 25 November, 2022. Only 1 months, 28 days, 5 hours,44 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Tuesday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Katie Cassidy has celebrated the total number of 36 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 36
    36
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 4
    11%
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%