October 25, 2021

Katie Hopkins Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : February 13, 2018

Katie Hopkins Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Katie Hopkins was born on 13-02-1975 in Barnstaple,  Devon, United Kingdom. He is an English Media Personality, Television Personality, Columnist, Radio Host, Politician & Journalist.


Other Name: Katie Olivia Hopkins
Other Professions: Television Personality Columnist Radio Host Politician Journalist
Katie Hopkins Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Katie Hopkins

Katie Hopkins Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

46 years, 8 months, 12 days old age Katie Hopkins will turn 47 on 13 February, 2022. Only 3 months, 18 days, 13 hours, 26 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Katie Hopkins has celebrated the total number of 46 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 46
    46
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%