October 22, 2021

Katie Ledecky Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 17, 2018

Katie Ledecky Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Katie Ledecky was born on 17-03-1997 in Washington D.C., United States. She is an American Swimmer.


Other Name: Kathleen Genevieve Ledecky
Katie Ledecky Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Katie Ledecky

Katie Ledecky Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

24 years, 7 months, 5 days old age Katie Ledecky will turn 25 on 17 March, 2022. Only 4 months, 22 days, 6 hours, 31 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Monday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Katie Ledecky has celebrated the total number of 24 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 24
    24
  • 3
    13%
  • 3
    13%
  • 4
    17%
  • 4
    17%
  • 3
    13%
  • 3
    13%
  • 4
    17%