November 28, 2021

Katie Piper Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 11, 2018

Katie Piper Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Katie Piper was born on 12-10-1983 in Andover, Hampshire, England, United Kingdom. She is an English Philanthropist, Activist, Television Presenter, Writer & former Model.


Other Name: Kate Elizabeth Piper
Other Professions: Activist Television Presenter Writer Model
Katie Piper Wiki Link

Katie Piper Popular Videos

Katie Piper Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She was born to David Piper and Diane Piper. She is married to a carpenter named Richard James Sutton. She has two daughters named Belle Elizabeth Piper and Penelope Diane.

Life's Important Dates Of Katie Piper

Katie Piper Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

38 years, 1 month, 16 days old age Katie Piper will turn 39 on 12 October, 2022. Only 10 months, 13 days, 38 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Wednesday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Katie Piper has celebrated the total number of 38 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 38
    38
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%
  • 5
    13%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 6
    16%