Katie Piper Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Katie Piper

# 10456 | Most Popular #3 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 12 October, 1983
BIRTH PLACE Andover , Hampshire , England
COUNTRY United Kingdom
AGE (in 2018) 35 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Libra
HEIGHT in centimeters- 157 cm
in meters- 1.57 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 1”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 52 kg
in Pounds- 114.64 lbs
Last Updated on : October 11, 2018

Other Name: Kate Elizabeth Piper

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

35 years, 0 month, 7 days old age. Katie Piper will turn 36 on 12 October, 2019. Only 11 months, 22 days, 22 hours, 6 minutes has left for her next birthday.



Wednesday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Katie Piper has celebrated the total number of 35 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 35
    35
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 4
    11%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%

About   Edit

Katie Piper was born on 12-10-1983 in Andover, Hampshire, England, United Kingdom. She is an English Philanthropist, Activist, Television Presenter, Writer & former Model.



Family Relatives and Relation

She was born to David Piper and Diane Piper. She is married to a carpenter named Richard James Sutton. She has two daughters named Belle Elizabeth Piper and Penelope Diane.


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays