October 04, 2022

Katie Price Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : May 22, 2018

Katie Price Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Katie Price was born on 22-05-1978 in Brighton, East Sussex, United Kingdom. She is an English Television Personality, Model, Businessperson, Novelist, Autobiographer & Singer.


Other Name: Katrina Amy Alexandra Alexis Infield, Jordan, Katie Andre, Katie Reid, Katie Hayler
Other Professions: Model Businessperson Novelist Autobiographer Singer

Life's Important Dates Of Katie Price

Katie Price Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

44 years, 4months, 12 days old age Katie Price will turn 45 on 22 May, 2023. Only 7 months, 17 days, 20 hours,53 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Monday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Katie Price has celebrated the total number of 44 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 44
    44
  • 7
    16%
  • 5
    11%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%