November 30, 2022

Katrina Gorry Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : June 9, 2019

Katrina Gorry Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Katrina Gorry was born on 13-08-1992 in Brisbane in the state of Queensland, Australia. She is an Australian Football Player.


Other Name: Katrina Lee Gorry

Life's Important Dates Of Katrina Gorry

Katrina Gorry Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

30 years, 3months, 17 days old age Katrina Gorry will turn 31 on 13 August, 2023. Only 8 months, 13 days, 2 hours,32 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Thursday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Katrina Gorry has celebrated the total number of 30 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 30
    30
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    17%
  • 5
    17%