June 28, 2022

Katy B Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : May 8, 2018

Katy B Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Katy B was born on 08-05-1989 in Peckham, London, United Kingdom. She is an English Singer, Songwriter, Disc Jockey & Musician.


Other Name: Kathleen Anne Brien, Baby Katy
Other Professions: Songwriter Disc Jockey Musician

Life's Important Dates Of Katy B

Katy B Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

33 years, 1month, 20 days old age Katy B will turn 34 on 08 May, 2023. Only 10 months, 9 days, 23 hours,24 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Monday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Katy B has celebrated the total number of 33 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 33
    33
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%