September 28, 2022

Kaul Singh Thakur Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 22, 2018

Kaul Singh Thakur Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Kaul Singh Thakur was born on 23-11-1945 in Sambal, Mandi in the state of Himachal Pradesh, India. He is an Indian Politician who served as Health and Family Welfare Minister in Himachal Pradesh.


Other Name: K. S. Thakur

Kaul Singh Thakur Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He is married to Chinta Thakur.

Life's Important Dates Of Kaul Singh Thakur

Kaul Singh Thakur Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

76 years, 10months, 5 days old age Kaul Singh Thakur will turn 77 on 23 November, 2022. Only 1 months, 25 days, 17 hours,10 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Kaul Singh Thakur has celebrated the total number of 77 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 77
    77
  • 11
    14%
  • 11
    14%
  • 11
    14%
  • 12
    16%
  • 10
    13%
  • 11
    14%
  • 11
    14%