December 06, 2022

Kaveri Jha (Actress) Biography, Age, Height, Husband, Children, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : May 21, 2021

Kaveri Jha Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Kaveri Jha was born on 21-05-1983 in Darbhanga in the state of Bihar, India. She is an Indian Film Actress, Television Presenter, Model & Air Hostess who is known for her work in Bollywood & Telugu cinema.


Other Name: Kaveri Jha Pathak, Kaveri Pathak
Other Professions: Television Presenter Model Air Hostess
Appearance: Telugu Bollywood

Kaveri Jha Popular Videos

Kaveri Jha Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She was born into a Hindu Brahmin family. She is married to Mr. Pathak and together the couple has two children including a daughter and a son.

Life's Important Dates Of Kaveri Jha

Kaveri Jha Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

39 years, 6months, 15 days old age Kaveri Jha will turn 40 on 21 May, 2023. Only 5 months, 14 days, 22 hours,16 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Saturday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Kaveri Jha has celebrated the total number of 39 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 39
    39
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%