November 20, 2019

Kayleigh Pearson Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : June 25, 2018

Other Name: Kayleigh Emma Pearson, Hannah May Rose

Kayleigh Pearson Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


34 years, 4 months, 26 days old age Kayleigh Pearson will turn 35 on 25 June, 2020. Only 7 months, 4 days, 12 hours, 2 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Tuesday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Kayleigh Pearson has celebrated the total number of 34 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 34
    34
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%

Short Biography

Kayleigh Pearson was born on 25-06-1985 in Bath, Somerset, United Kingdom. She is an English Model.

Kayleigh Pearson Wiki Link

Kayleigh Pearson Complete Bio & Career

Kayleigh Pearson is a popular British model, known for being the winner of 2003’s FHM High Street Honey competition. Born in Bath, Somerset, she is a sports science graduate from the University of Worcester.
 
Kayleigh released a single ‘Do U Think I’m Sexy?’ with The Girls of FHM in 2004, which peaked at the seventh position of the charts.  She appeared on the reality television show CandyCrib in 2005 along with UK’s other top glamor models like Jerri Byrne, Hannah Joy Lewis, Krystle Gohel, Natalie Oxley and others. She presented Pinder and Pearson’s Late Night Love alongside Lucy Pinder in 2008. This attractive model has blue eyes and blonde hair color and is a manager at the International Model Management.

Life's Important Dates Of Kayleigh Pearson