November 30, 2022

Kazuki Kitamura Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 17, 2018

Kazuki Kitamura Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Kazuki Kitamura was born on 17-07-1969 in Osaka Prefecture, Japan. He is a Japanese Film Actor & Television Actor.


Other Name: Yasushi Kitamura
Other Professions: Television Actor

Life's Important Dates Of Kazuki Kitamura

Kazuki Kitamura Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

53 years, 4months, 13 days old age Kazuki Kitamura will turn 54 on 17 July, 2023. Only 7 months, 16 days, 3 hours,33 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Kazuki Kitamura has celebrated the total number of 53 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 53
    53
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%