December 02, 2021

Keegan Allen Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 20, 2017

Keegan Allen Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Keegan Allen was born on 22-07-1989 in the state of California, United States. He is an American Film Actor, Television Actor, Musician & Photographer.


Other Name: Keegan Phillip Allen
Other Professions: Television Actor Musician Photographer
Appearance: Hollywood
Keegan Allen Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Keegan Allen

Keegan Allen Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

32 years, 4 months, 10 days old age Keegan Allen will turn 33 on 22 July, 2022. Only 7 months, 19 days, 14 hours, 11 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Keegan Allen has celebrated the total number of 32 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 32
    32
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%