September 27, 2022

Kehlani Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 20, 2017

Kehlani Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Kehlani was born on 24-04-1995 in Oakland, Alameda in the state of California, United States. She is an American Singer, Songwriter, Dancer & Musician.


Other Name: Kehlani Ashley Parrish
Other Professions: Songwriter Dancer Musician

Life's Important Dates Of Kehlani

Kehlani Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

27 years, 5months, 3 days old age Kehlani will turn 28 on 24 April, 2023. Only 6 months, 27 days, 5 hours,59 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Monday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Kehlani has celebrated the total number of 27 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 27
    27
  • 4
    15%
  • 3
    11%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%