July 07, 2020

Keira Knightley Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 26, 2020

Other Name: Keira Christina Knightley, Boo
Other Professions: Television Actress Theatre Actress Voice Artist Radio Artist Video Game Artist Humanitarian Philanthropist
Appearance: Hollywood English

Short Biography

Keira Knightley was born on 26-03-1985 in Teddington, Middlesex, United Kingdom. She is a British Film Actress, Television Actress, Theatre Actress, Voice Artist, Radio Artist, Video Game Artist, Humanitarian & Philanthropist.

Keira Knightley Wiki Link

Keira Knightley Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


35 years, 3 months, 11 days old age Keira Knightley will turn 36 on 26 March, 2021. Only 8 months, 18 days, 2 hours, 19 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Tuesday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Keira Knightley has celebrated the total number of 35 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 35
    35
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%
  • 4
    11%
  • 5
    14%

Keira Knightley Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Keira Knightley's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Keira Knightley